Patricia Wagner | Projekt administrator | DTU Kemiteknik | 20 86 58 74 | | Bygn. 229, rum 238 |
Mariusz Kubus | AC-TAP | DTU Kemi | 93 51 89 74 | | Bygn. 206, rum 038 |
Maria Blanner Bang | AC-TAP / Kemiker | DTU Kemi | 28 60 63 64 | | Bygn. 206, rum 247 |
Kasper Enemark-Rasmussen | AC-Tap | DTU Kemi | 27 20 40 23 | | Bygn. 206, rum 210 |
Inge Holkmann Olsen | Administrationschef | DTU Kemi | 45 25 20 13 | | Bygn. 206, rum 241 |
Rasmus Wochnik Aniol | Administrativ koordinator | DTU Kemi | 93 51 18 22 | | Bygn. 206, rum 243 |
Katrine Kjeldsholm Linke | Administrativ koordinator | DTU Kemi | 93 51 14 83 | | Bygn. 206, rum 239 |
Ingrid Hesselbjerg | Akademisk medarbejder | DTU Kemi | 93 51 15 41 | | Bygn. 206, rum 239 |
Dennis Jensen | Akademisk medarbejder | DTU Kemi | | | Bygn. 206, rum 245 |
Karina Marie Søgaard | Chefkonsulent | DTU Kemi | 93 51 03 01 | | Bygn. 206, rum 237 |
Lene Lillebro Nielsen | Chefkonsulent | DTU Kemi | | | |
Jimmie Thomsen | Driftsleder | DTU Kemi | 45 25 54 21 | | Bygn. 206, rum 011 |
Thomas Bachau Pedersen | Ejendomsservicemedarbejder | DTU Kemi | 20 86 23 50 | | Bygn. 206, rum 020 |
Stephan Jean Jeannenot Galsøe | Ejendomsservicemedarbejder | DTU Kemi | 45 25 24 47 | | Bygn. 206, rum 020 |
Emilie Stubkjær Lassen | Erhvervs-ph.d. | DTU Kemi | | | Bygn. 207, rum 237A |
Jie Meng | Forsker | DTU Kemi | | | Bygn. 207, rum 258 |
Ruben Damkjær Canger | Hjælpelærer | DTU Kemi | | | |
Agnete Rytter Munk | Hjælpelærer | DTU Kemi | | | |
Mira Svarre Nielsen | Hjælpelærer | DTU Kemi | | | |
Liv Aviaja Nygaard Aggernæs | Hjælpelærer | DTU Kemi | | | |
Mathilde Stenholt | Hjælpelærer | DTU Kemi | | | |
Thor Marner | Hjælpelærer | DTU Kemi | | | |
Andrea Babette Pedersen Arendt | Hjælpelærer | DTU Kemi | | | |
Emil Pfeiffer Kristensen | Hjælpelærer | DTU Kemi | | | |
Isabella Hochstenbach Fink-Jensen | Hjælpelærer | DTU Bioengineering | | | |
Isabella Hochstenbach Fink-Jensen | Hjælpelærer | DTU Adgangskursus | | | |
Joachim Jeberg | Hjælpelærer | DTU Kemi | | | |
Jakob Riis Sørensen | Hjælpelærer | DTU Kemi | | | Bygn. 207, rum 028 |
Theodor Boile Nielsen | Hjælpelærer | DTU Kemi | | | Bygn. 207, rum 028 |
Matilde Lind Hartvig Nielsen | Hjælpelærer | DTU Kemi | | | Bygn. 207, rum 106 |
William Peter Christensen | Hjælpelærer | DTU Kemi | | | |
Filippa Julie Loftheim | Hjælpelærer | DTU Kemi | | | |
Marius Sigild Lambine | Hjælpelærer | DTU Kemi | | | |
Oskar Brædder Lindahl | Hjælpelærer | DTU Kemi | | | |
Yann Duchesne | Hjælpelærer | DTU Kemi | | | |
Ida Hipfinger | Hjælpelærer | DTU Kemi | | | |
Johannes Skaaning Andersen | Hjælpelærer | DTU Kemi | | | |
Isabella Louise Olsen | IT Supporter | DTU Kemi | 93 51 89 56 | | Bygn. 206, rum 249 |
Bo Sørensen | IT-chef | DTU Kemi | 45 25 24 59 | | Bygn. 206, rum 251 |
Burak Yildiz | IT-supporter | DTU Kemi | 93 51 00 09 | | Bygn. 206, rum 249 |
Regitze Børsen Hansen | Indkøber | DTU Kemi | 93 51 09 12 | | Bygn. 207, rum 148 |
Ishaq Khaliqdad | Ingeniørassistent | DTU Kemi | 45 25 54 14 | | Bygn. 206, rum 014 |
Erling Halfdan Stenby | Institutdirektør, Professor | DTU Kemi | 45 25 20 12 | | Bygn. 206, rum 240 |
Betina Margrethe Farrington Roesdahl | Kemotekniker | DTU Kemi | 45 25 24 42 | | Bygn. 207, rum 146 |
Sebastian Helboe Empacher | Laborant | DTU Kemi | | | Bygn. 207, rum 154 |
Marianne Saietz | Laborant | DTU Kemi | 93 59 68 21 | | Bygn. 206, rum 216 |
Charlie Johansen | Laborant | DTU Kemi | 45 25 23 42 | | Bygn. 206, rum 108 |
David Frej Nielsen | Laborant | DTU Kemi | 45 25 23 33 | | Bygn. 207, rum 146 |
Ea Judith Larsen | Laborant | DTU Kemi | 45 25 21 45 | | Bygn. 207, rum 104 |
Mjaftime Ismaili | Laborant | DTU Kemi | 93 51 16 69 | | Bygn. 207, rum 148 |